Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 28 | 23 | 20.7 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 24.2 | 1.4-1.7 | 80.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 25 | 15 | 23.5 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.7 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 38 | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.7-6.1 | 44.0 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.4 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 192 | 37 | 116 | 153 | 18 | 39 | 22 | 53 | 73-157 | 46.5 | 8-33 | 24.2 | 38-47 | 80.9 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 172 | 26 | 152 | 178 | 12 | 37 | 23 | 39 | 70-168 | 41.7 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 364 | 63 | 268 | 331 | 30 | 76 | 45 | 92 | 143-325 | 44.0 | 23-84 | 27.4 | 55-68 | 80.9 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.223 | 0.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 4 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.024 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.120 | 0.48 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2