Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 6 | 4 | 20.8 | 1.8-4.3 | 42.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.4 | 1.7-2.2 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 25 | 0 | 11.1 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.6 | 0.6-1.3 | 42.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 84.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 4 | 13.0 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 11-26 | 42.3 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 26-61 | 42.6 | 14-33 | 42.4 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 19 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 37-87 | 42.5 | 19-50 | 38.0 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 39 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 26 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.423 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.262 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.310 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2