Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 33 | 29 | 26.8 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.8-8.6 | 32.0 | 1.2-4.3 | 27.5 | 0.9-1.7 | 55.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 7 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-1.0 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 29 | 22.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.3-7.3 | 31.6 | 1.0-3.7 | 27.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 56.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 252 | 28 | 74 | 102 | 39 | 32 | 4 | 90 | 91-284 | 32.0 | 39-142 | 27.5 | 31-56 | 55.4 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 257 | 30 | 75 | 105 | 40 | 32 | 4 | 91 | 92-291 | 31.6 | 40-148 | 27.0 | 33-58 | 56.9 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.887 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.714 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.883 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3