Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 34 | 34 | 19.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.1 | 0.6-2.6 | 22.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 19 | 0 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 34.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.7-0.9 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 34 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.3 | 0.4-1.9 | 22.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 79.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 144 | 41 | 53 | 94 | 24 | 33 | 1 | 40 | 57-172 | 33.1 | 20-89 | 22.5 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 40 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 184 | 58 | 76 | 134 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 59 | 69-207 | 33.3 | 23-102 | 22.5 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.837 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.143 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.889 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2