Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 22 | 10 | 20.3 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.5 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.8 | 1.8-3.2 | 55.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 12 | 1 | 22.5 | 12.0 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.6-10.4 | 44.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.6 | 2.3-3.3 | 71.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 11 | 21.1 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.0-10.2 | 39.2 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.8 | 2.0-3.2 | 61.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 216 | 15 | 74 | 89 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 65 | 81-222 | 36.5 | 15-54 | 27.8 | 39-70 | 55.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 144 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 55-125 | 44.0 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 28-39 | 71.8 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 360 | 44 | 112 | 156 | 27 | 25 | 11 | 98 | 136-347 | 39.2 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 67-109 | 61.5 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.973 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.152 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.037 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1