Season Averages
2 seasons · 2021–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 30 | 4 | 19.0 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.1-9.5 | 32.6 | 1.1-4.5 | 24.3 | 1.6-2.3 | 67.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | UK | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 4 | 17.0 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.8-8.4 | 33.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 24.1 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 266 | 17 | 52 | 69 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 47 | 93-285 | 32.6 | 33-136 | 24.3 | 47-70 | 67.1 | 77 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | UK | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 277 | 17 | 54 | 71 | 37 | 31 | 5 | 55 | 97-294 | 33.0 | 34-141 | 24.1 | 49-74 | 66.2 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.933 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | UK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.222 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.942 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2