Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 35 | 35 | 33.6 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 4.9-10.9 | 44.4 | 1.3-4.3 | 29.3 | 3.1-4.1 | 75.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 29 | 14 | 22.2 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.5 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 36 | 2 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 51 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.9 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.7 | 2.0-2.5 | 77.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 493 | 65 | 160 | 225 | 85 | 67 | 15 | 80 | 170-383 | 44.4 | 44-150 | 29.3 | 109-144 | 75.7 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 238 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 39 | 41 | 3 | 33 | 80-193 | 41.5 | 39-117 | 33.3 | 39-50 | 78.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 194 | 43 | 56 | 99 | 34 | 31 | 5 | 33 | 64-173 | 37.0 | 18-52 | 34.6 | 48-60 | 80.0 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 925 | 130 | 256 | 386 | 158 | 139 | 23 | 146 | 314-749 | 41.9 | 101-319 | 31.7 | 196-254 | 77.2 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.287 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.233 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.121 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.235 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2