Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALA | 5 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 30 | 0 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5-3.4 | 43.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALA | 14 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 122 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 45-105 | 42.9 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 23-36 | 63.9 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 136 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 36 | 51-118 | 43.2 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 25-42 | 59.5 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.077 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.162 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.153 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2