Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 31 | 15 | 22.3 | 2.0-4.3 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 56.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 33 | 12 | 22.3 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 60.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 32 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.2-4.0 | 55.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 27 | 20.6 | 2.0-4.2 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 63-133 | 47.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 29-51 | 56.9 | 63 | 88 | 151 | 37 | 15 | 29 | 73 | 42 | 155 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 59-139 | 42.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 21-35 | 60.0 | 68 | 110 | 178 | 42 | 11 | 22 | 80 | 42 | 139 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 71-128 | 55.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 16-29 | 55.2 | 46 | 84 | 130 | 19 | 9 | 23 | 74 | 36 | 158 |
|---|
| Career | | 193-400 | 48.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 66-115 | 57.4 | 177 | 282 | 459 | 98 | 35 | 74 | 227 | 120 | 452 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.165 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.234 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.130 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1