Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 15 | 15 | 29.5 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.9-11.3 | 34.3 | 0.3-1.4 | 19.0 | 1.9-2.4 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 20 | 0 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 15 | 19.7 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.4-7.1 | 34.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 149 | 25 | 50 | 75 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 37 | 58-169 | 34.3 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 76 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 27-81 | 33.3 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 225 | 34 | 70 | 104 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 63 | 85-250 | 34.0 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 39-48 | 81.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.882 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.938 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.900 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2