Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 17 | 5 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 27 | 5 | 16.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.6-3.5 | 44.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 39.4 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 10 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 28 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 126 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 38 | 42-95 | 44.2 | 13-33 | 39.4 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 154 | 12 | 48 | 60 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 50 | 50-129 | 38.8 | 17-48 | 35.4 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.824 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.326 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.194 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1