Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 28 | 6 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 20 | 5 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.9-2.8 | 30.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 29 | 3 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.0 | 48.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 14 | 15.0 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 28.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 90 | 38 | 46 | 84 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 27 | 39-97 | 40.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 54 | 25 | 29 | 54 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 17-55 | 30.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 96 | 45 | 44 | 89 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 42 | 43-88 | 48.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 240 | 108 | 119 | 227 | 43 | 38 | 42 | 101 | 99-240 | 41.2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 40-88 | 45.5 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.928 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.982 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.091 | 0.50 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2