Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 32 | 3 | 15.2 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.8 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.7 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 17 | 6 | 11.5 | 0.6-2.8 | 22.9 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 9 | 13.9 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.8 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.9 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 39-109 | 35.8 | 34-101 | 33.7 | 15-30 | 50.0 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 11 | 127 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 11-48 | 22.9 | 9-43 | 20.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-157 | 31.8 | 43-144 | 29.9 | 16-35 | 45.7 | 11 | 61 | 72 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 49 | 15 | 159 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | - | 1.165 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.013 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2