Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 31 | 21 | 17.5 | 1.8-4.3 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.0 | 1.3-1.8 | 68.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 31 | 8 | 17.8 | 1.7-3.6 | 47.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 33 | 27 | 22.1 | 2.4-4.5 | 53.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 56 | 19.2 | 2.0-4.2 | 48.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 57-133 | 42.9 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 39-57 | 68.4 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 41 | 1 | 11 | 62 | 33 | 157 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 53-112 | 47.3 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 19-35 | 54.3 | 21 | 64 | 85 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 47 | 16 | 135 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 80-150 | 53.3 | 16-48 | 33.3 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 28 | 75 | 103 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 58 | 26 | 199 |
|---|
| Career | | 190-395 | 48.1 | 30-108 | 27.8 | 81-126 | 64.3 | 68 | 193 | 261 | 92 | 19 | 37 | 167 | 75 | 491 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.180 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.205 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.327 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.243 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2