Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 9 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 23 | 2 | 6.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 2 | 5.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 9-25 | 36.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-29 | 34.5 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.040 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.103 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1