Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 32 | 15 | 18.7 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.7 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.7 | 1.5-2.0 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 28 | 12 | 18.1 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.9 | 0.6-1.8 | 36.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 27 | 18.4 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.7 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.6 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 62-169 | 36.7 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 48-63 | 76.2 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 54 | 14 | 36 | 57 | 38 | 198 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 44-105 | 41.9 | 18-49 | 36.7 | 23-32 | 71.9 | 15 | 42 | 57 | 36 | 10 | 30 | 35 | 22 | 129 |
|---|
| Career | | 106-274 | 38.7 | 44-131 | 33.6 | 71-95 | 74.7 | 27 | 85 | 112 | 90 | 24 | 66 | 92 | 60 | 327 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.172 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | - | 1.229 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.193 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1