Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 30 | 7 | 11.8 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 28 | 12 | 7.4 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 19 | 9.7 | 0.9-1.4 | 61.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 26-41 | 63.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 34 | 23 | 57 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 64 | 12 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 26-43 | 60.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 52-84 | 61.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-28 | 50.0 | 46 | 39 | 85 | 10 | 35 | 9 | 96 | 23 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.415 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.395 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.405 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
2