Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCAT | 11 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.7 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.1 | 37.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 42.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCAT | 30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCAT | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.000 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.063 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2