Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 32 | 17 | 18.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.6 | 28.6 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 73.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 12 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 17 | 15.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 78.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 75 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 24-84 | 28.6 | 16-60 | 26.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 8 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 6 | 48 | 54 | 23 | 25 | 2 | 31 | 26-96 | 27.1 | 16-63 | 25.4 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.893 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.667 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.865 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1