Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 27 | 27 | 27.2 | 9.3 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.3-6.5 | 50.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 2.7-3.6 | 74.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 29 | 28 | 31.9 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.1-7.6 | 40.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 70.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 29 | 0 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.9-4.6 | 42.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 55 | 25.1 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.8-6.2 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 10.0 | 1.8-2.5 | 71.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 250 | 59 | 117 | 176 | 38 | 23 | 13 | 48 | 89-176 | 50.6 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 72-97 | 74.2 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 233 | 57 | 174 | 231 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 63 | 90-221 | 40.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 53-75 | 70.7 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 139 | 46 | 61 | 107 | 27 | 29 | 5 | 55 | 56-132 | 42.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 622 | 162 | 352 | 514 | 104 | 88 | 26 | 166 | 235-529 | 44.4 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 151-212 | 71.2 | 201 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.420 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.054 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.053 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.176 | 0.45 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2