Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 27 | 23 | 25.3 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.9-6.3 | 46.2 | 0.3-2.0 | 17.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 31 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 23 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.7-3.9 | 43.1 | 0.3-1.5 | 18.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 199 | 46 | 92 | 138 | 40 | 18 | 17 | 40 | 79-171 | 46.2 | 9-53 | 17.0 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 50 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 18-54 | 33.3 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 249 | 66 | 126 | 192 | 59 | 25 | 23 | 54 | 97-225 | 43.1 | 16-86 | 18.6 | 39-50 | 78.0 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.164 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.926 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.107 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1