Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 29 | 3 | 19.4 | 2.4-6.8 | 35.9 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 23 | 2 | 5.6 | 0.7-1.7 | 39.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 5 | 13.3 | 1.7-4.5 | 36.4 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 71-198 | 35.9 | 55-153 | 35.9 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 34 | 3 | 16 | 49 | 12 | 209 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 15-38 | 39.5 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 86-236 | 36.4 | 64-179 | 35.8 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 39 | 3 | 20 | 61 | 16 | 257 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | - | 1.056 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.263 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.089 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2