Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 12 | 12 | 27.9 | 4.7-8.2 | 57.1 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.4 | 3.5-4.3 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 34 | 0 | 20.1 | 2.0-3.8 | 52.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 41.7 | 2.3-2.9 | 81.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 29 | 11 | 24.3 | 1.8-4.3 | 42.4 | 0.8-2.1 | 35.5 | 2.1-2.6 | 81.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 23 | 22.9 | 2.4-4.7 | 50.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 81.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 56-98 | 57.1 | 13-33 | 39.4 | 42-51 | 82.4 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 39 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 167 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 68-130 | 52.3 | 20-48 | 41.7 | 79-97 | 81.4 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 100 | 5 | 31 | 56 | 35 | 235 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 53-125 | 42.4 | 22-62 | 35.5 | 60-74 | 81.1 | 9 | 49 | 58 | 75 | 0 | 24 | 59 | 27 | 188 |
|---|
| Career | | 177-353 | 50.1 | 55-143 | 38.5 | 181-222 | 81.5 | 31 | 118 | 149 | 214 | 5 | 71 | 131 | 77 | 590 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.704 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.808 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.504 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.671 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1