Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 31 | 8 | 14.2 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 29 | 27 | 25.7 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.8 | 1.0-2.9 | 32.9 | 0.8-1.3 | 64.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 33 | 3 | 14.1 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 38 | 17.7 | 1.1-3.3 | 31.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 16-69 | 23.2 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 35 | 5 | 23 | 42 | 31 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 47-139 | 33.8 | 28-85 | 32.9 | 24-37 | 64.9 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 66 | 8 | 40 | 61 | 48 | 146 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 35-103 | 34.0 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 29 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 23 | 98 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-311 | 31.5 | 54-185 | 29.2 | 38-75 | 50.7 | 40 | 72 | 112 | 130 | 20 | 83 | 139 | 102 | 288 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 0.638 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.050 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 0.951 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 0.926 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1