Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 30 | 2 | 16.5 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.9-4.7 | 61.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 24 | 1 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7-4.0 | 42.7 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 3 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.4-4.4 | 54.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 24.1 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 220 | 52 | 42 | 94 | 19 | 20 | 12 | 44 | 87-141 | 61.7 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 45-64 | 70.3 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 115 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 41-96 | 42.7 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 335 | 73 | 69 | 142 | 23 | 32 | 19 | 67 | 128-237 | 54.0 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 66-92 | 71.7 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.560 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.198 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.414 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2