Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 20 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 23 | 6 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6-2.6 | 61.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 65.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 6 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0-2.0 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 18 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 91 | 24 | 52 | 76 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 36-59 | 61.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-29 | 65.5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 109 | 38 | 78 | 116 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 46 | 43-88 | 48.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 23-38 | 60.5 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.621 | 0.24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.542 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.239 | 0.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2