Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 30 | 1 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.2 | 78.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 23 | 5 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.7-4.7 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.6 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 6 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 102 | 27 | 63 | 90 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 26 | 36-78 | 46.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 29-37 | 78.4 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 98 | 27 | 56 | 83 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 39-107 | 36.4 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 200 | 54 | 119 | 173 | 27 | 20 | 21 | 70 | 75-189 | 39.7 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 46-63 | 73.0 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.308 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.916 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.058 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3