Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 24 | 23 | 28.1 | 11.7 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.6-9.5 | 48.5 | 0.2-1.1 | 19.2 | 2.3-3.0 | 74.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 33 | 0 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.3-5.7 | 41.0 | 0.2-1.2 | 15.4 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 23 | 21.5 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3-7.3 | 45.1 | 0.2-1.1 | 16.9 | 1.4-2.2 | 62.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 281 | 48 | 121 | 169 | 54 | 29 | 16 | 77 | 111-229 | 48.5 | 5-26 | 19.2 | 54-73 | 74.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 184 | 23 | 82 | 105 | 43 | 29 | 22 | 64 | 77-188 | 41.0 | 6-39 | 15.4 | 24-51 | 47.1 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 465 | 71 | 203 | 274 | 97 | 58 | 38 | 141 | 188-417 | 45.1 | 11-65 | 16.9 | 78-124 | 62.9 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.227 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.115 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1