Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 30 | 14 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.9-4.8 | 60.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.3 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 31 | 6 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.9-4.7 | 61.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 17 | 0 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4-2.2 | 62.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 20 | 16.6 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.6-4.2 | 61.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 59.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 219 | 73 | 123 | 196 | 8 | 15 | 55 | 65 | 88-145 | 60.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 43-68 | 63.2 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 205 | 71 | 118 | 189 | 9 | 15 | 59 | 52 | 90-147 | 61.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 56 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 23-37 | 62.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 480 | 167 | 269 | 436 | 18 | 34 | 123 | 132 | 201-329 | 61.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 78-131 | 59.5 | 160 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.510 | 0.61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.395 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.514 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.459 | 0.61 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Dayton2026–2027
- North Dakota Fighting Hawks2024–2027