Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 26 | 10 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 5 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 10 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7-2.6 | 27.2 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 58 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 21 | 20-76 | 26.3 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 24 | 22-81 | 27.2 | 12-46 | 26.1 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.763 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.800 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.765 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2