Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 24 | 2 | 13.6 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5-4.5 | 54.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 25 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 34.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 28 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 2 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.3-3.0 | 44.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 11.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 146 | 38 | 54 | 92 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 29 | 59-109 | 54.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 44 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 26 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 68 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 36 | 26-73 | 35.6 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 258 | 80 | 142 | 222 | 16 | 36 | 37 | 82 | 101-228 | 44.3 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 55-87 | 63.2 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.339 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.957 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.932 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.132 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2