Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 31 | 3 | 15.5 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 82.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 26 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 3 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 95 | 14 | 75 | 89 | 21 | 39 | 10 | 55 | 36-105 | 34.3 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 30 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 125 | 20 | 95 | 115 | 25 | 50 | 11 | 72 | 48-139 | 34.5 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.905 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.882 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.899 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2