Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 10 | 3 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 44.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 16 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 3 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-1.4 | 41.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 34 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.417 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.111 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3