Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 21 | 1 | 9.1 | 1.0-2.3 | 45.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 41.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PSU | 12 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MIA | 14 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 41.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 22-48 | 45.8 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 22 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PSU | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MIA | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-63 | 44.4 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 34 | 28 | 62 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 75 | 30 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.229 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | - | 0.875 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.286 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.190 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3