Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 32 | 0 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 28 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 31.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 56 | 27 | 92 | 119 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 17 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 8-30 | 26.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 45 | 126 | 171 | 26 | 16 | 11 | 48 | 27-86 | 31.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 19-31 | 61.3 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.567 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.849 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2