Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 28 | 17 | 16.4 | 1.6-3.1 | 50.0 | 0.7-1.8 | 38.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 29 | 1 | 10.7 | 0.7-1.6 | 41.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 18 | 13.5 | 1.1-2.4 | 47.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 44-88 | 50.0 | 19-50 | 38.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 46 | 14 | 128 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 19-46 | 41.3 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 15-26 | 57.7 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 20 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-134 | 47.0 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 36-54 | 66.7 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 36 | 8 | 26 | 72 | 34 | 186 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.455 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.261 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.388 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2