Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 29 | 28 | 30.1 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.5-11.6 | 39.1 | 1.1-4.9 | 22.7 | 2.2-3.2 | 70.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | XAV | 28 | 19 | 24.9 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 3.4-8.1 | 42.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 47 | 27.5 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 4.0-9.8 | 40.5 | 0.8-3.3 | 25.5 | 1.6-2.4 | 67.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 359 | 28 | 58 | 86 | 49 | 22 | 20 | 69 | 131-335 | 39.1 | 32-141 | 22.7 | 65-92 | 70.7 | 53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | XAV | 235 | 26 | 97 | 123 | 48 | 19 | 10 | 55 | 96-226 | 42.5 | 16-47 | 34.0 | 27-45 | 60.0 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 594 | 54 | 155 | 209 | 97 | 41 | 30 | 124 | 227-561 | 40.5 | 48-188 | 25.5 | 92-137 | 67.2 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.072 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | XAV | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.040 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.059 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2