Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 30 | 29 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.6-5.4 | 49.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 8 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 29 | 15.3 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.1-4.3 | 49.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 58.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 179 | 26 | 82 | 108 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 48 | 79-161 | 49.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-35 | 60.0 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 186 | 28 | 86 | 114 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53 | 81-165 | 49.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-41 | 58.5 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.112 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.750 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.127 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2