Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 28 | 26 | 26.3 | 2.5-6.8 | 37.4 | 0.3-1.9 | 17.3 | 4.0-4.9 | 81.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 29 | 19 | 19.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.0 | 1.3-1.7 | 79.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 45 | 22.7 | 1.7-4.6 | 37.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 16.7 | 2.6-3.2 | 81.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 71-190 | 37.4 | 9-52 | 17.3 | 111-136 | 81.6 | 53 | 63 | 116 | 73 | 1 | 25 | 45 | 71 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 27-71 | 38.0 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 38-48 | 79.2 | 37 | 65 | 102 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 52 | 29 | 95 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-261 | 37.5 | 12-72 | 16.7 | 149-184 | 81.0 | 90 | 128 | 218 | 102 | 3 | 45 | 97 | 100 | 357 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.379 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.338 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.368 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1