Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 29 | 20 | 21.6 | 2.8-5.1 | 55.1 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 31 | 1 | 11.7 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 16 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 21 | 14.3 | 1.8-3.3 | 53.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 81-147 | 55.1 | 25-59 | 42.4 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 35 | 85 | 120 | 37 | 14 | 6 | 67 | 43 | 204 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 41-85 | 48.2 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 18 | 52 | 70 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 13 | 104 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 13-21 | 61.9 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 135-253 | 53.4 | 37-95 | 38.9 | 31-49 | 63.3 | 62 | 159 | 221 | 58 | 23 | 17 | 134 | 62 | 338 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.388 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.224 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.429 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.336 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
1