Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 10 | 0 | 9.5 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.7 | 0.2-1.5 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 29 | 0 | 11.9 | 1.0-3.0 | 31.8 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.0-2.9 | 33.9 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 10-24 | 41.7 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 28-88 | 31.8 | 18-70 | 25.7 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 23 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-112 | 33.9 | 20-85 | 23.5 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 20 | 53 | 73 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 26 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.917 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.955 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 0.946 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1