Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 28 | 26 | 29.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 2.7-7.4 | 36.5 | 0.2-1.5 | 14.6 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 30 | 27 | 23.1 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.8-4.8 | 36.6 | 0.2-1.4 | 12.2 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 53 | 25.9 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 2.2-6.1 | 36.5 | 0.2-1.4 | 13.4 | 0.9-1.5 | 63.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 191 | 66 | 127 | 193 | 103 | 42 | 11 | 95 | 76-208 | 36.5 | 6-41 | 14.6 | 33-54 | 61.1 | 73 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 133 | 49 | 89 | 138 | 76 | 17 | 12 | 67 | 53-145 | 36.6 | 5-41 | 12.2 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 324 | 115 | 216 | 331 | 179 | 59 | 23 | 162 | 129-353 | 36.5 | 11-82 | 13.4 | 55-87 | 63.2 | 129 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.918 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.917 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.918 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1