Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 34 | 34 | 26.2 | 9.9 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.4-7.9 | 43.5 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.3 | 2.2-2.8 | 79.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 21 | 0 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4-3.0 | 45.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 9.1 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 34 | 19.2 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.7-6.1 | 43.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.7 | 1.8-2.4 | 76.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 336 | 51 | 132 | 183 | 71 | 54 | 10 | 89 | 117-269 | 43.5 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 76-96 | 79.2 | 102 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 82 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 29-64 | 45.3 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 418 | 60 | 146 | 206 | 81 | 61 | 10 | 103 | 146-333 | 43.8 | 27-94 | 28.7 | 99-130 | 76.2 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.249 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.281 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.255 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1