Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 29 | 29 | 32.3 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 5.6-11.9 | 47.1 | 2.3-5.6 | 40.5 | 2.1-2.8 | 76.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 34 | 33 | 28.1 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.7-6.7 | 40.2 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 34 | 0 | 13.2 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.4 | 42.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 38.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 62 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.1-7.1 | 44.1 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 454 | 49 | 130 | 179 | 89 | 45 | 8 | 79 | 163-346 | 47.1 | 66-163 | 40.5 | 62-81 | 76.5 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 261 | 40 | 111 | 151 | 76 | 36 | 14 | 56 | 92-229 | 40.2 | 43-121 | 35.5 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 70 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 129 | 24 | 61 | 85 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 37 | 49-115 | 42.6 | 19-49 | 38.8 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 844 | 113 | 302 | 415 | 191 | 101 | 26 | 172 | 304-690 | 44.1 | 128-333 | 38.4 | 108-143 | 75.5 | 174 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.312 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.140 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.122 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.223 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1