Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 27 | 23 | 22.6 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.6-7.9 | 33.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 1.4-2.2 | 66.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 28 | 1 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.1 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 24 | 15.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8-5.5 | 33.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 196 | 25 | 80 | 105 | 55 | 24 | 1 | 50 | 71-212 | 33.5 | 15-45 | 33.3 | 39-59 | 66.1 | 57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 74 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 30-88 | 34.1 | 4-32 | 12.5 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 270 | 29 | 105 | 134 | 72 | 30 | 6 | 67 | 101-300 | 33.7 | 19-77 | 24.7 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.925 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.841 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.900 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1