Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 16 | 16 | 27.9 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.1-13.6 | 37.8 | 2.4-6.9 | 34.5 | 2.4-2.7 | 90.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 31 | 31 | 28.0 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.0-10.1 | 39.8 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 84.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 47 | 28.0 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.4-11.3 | 39.0 | 1.9-5.4 | 34.8 | 1.5-1.7 | 87.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 241 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 27 | 37 | 2 | 29 | 82-217 | 37.8 | 38-110 | 34.5 | 39-43 | 90.7 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 333 | 26 | 64 | 90 | 54 | 60 | 8 | 61 | 125-314 | 39.8 | 51-146 | 34.9 | 32-38 | 84.2 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 574 | 45 | 92 | 137 | 81 | 97 | 10 | 90 | 207-531 | 39.0 | 89-256 | 34.8 | 71-81 | 87.7 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.111 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.061 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.081 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2