Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 8 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 24 | 1 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.2 | 62.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 28 | 2 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 3 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 56.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 45 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18-29 | 62.1 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 54 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 22-36 | 61.1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 17 | 60 | 77 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 45-73 | 61.6 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.500 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.552 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.500 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.521 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1