Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 11 | 8 | 25.4 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.1 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 31 | 1 | 12.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 9 | 15.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.0-3.0 | 31.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 22.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 34 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 65 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 32 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 54 | 40-128 | 31.3 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.756 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.783 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.773 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1