Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 31 | 29 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 29 | 4 | 20.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 31.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NWST | 8 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 33 | 17.9 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0-2.7 | 39.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 85 | 36 | 50 | 86 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 38 | 36-90 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 61 | 31 | 61 | 92 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 36 | 27-70 | 38.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NWST | 20 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 166 | 72 | 121 | 193 | 19 | 32 | 31 | 79 | 71-182 | 39.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-55 | 43.6 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.944 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.871 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.909 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.912 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2