Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 26 | 11 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 20 | 1 | 10.9 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 18.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 45.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TOW | 27 | 3 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5-2.3 | 23.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 15 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.7 | 27.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 59.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 81 | 27 | 51 | 78 | 9 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 29-92 | 31.5 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 30 | 30 | 22 | 52 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 18 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TOW | 43 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 14-61 | 23.0 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 154 | 85 | 103 | 188 | 19 | 45 | 21 | 33 | 54-194 | 27.8 | 30-114 | 26.3 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.880 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.732 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.705 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.794 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2